Monthly Archives: January 2018

228700219-13 Attached Tools

By | 2018-01-30T11:36:31+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS183 SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228700219-13 Attached Tools SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803201539 DI-11压力测量装置(0~6MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 2 803201540 DI-11压力测量装置(0~60MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 3 801501924 轮胎气压表 Pressure Gauge 1 400kPa 4 801501918 通用工具箱 UNIVERSAL TOOL-KIT BOX 1 5 839901423 塑料软管 PLASTIC HOSE 1 6 801505255 重型手动黄油枪600CC Grease gun

228700219-12 Air-conditioner System

By | 2018-01-30T11:35:52+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS183 SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228700219-12 Air-conditioner System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲228700219-120101 胶管2000 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件 2 ▲228700219-120102 胶管1000 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件 3 860118622 冷凝器 Condenser 1 空调附件 空调附件 4 228700360 安装支架 Bracket 4 5 ▲228700219-120103 胶管1200 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件 6 ▲228700219-120104 胶管2500 Rubber pipe 1

228700544 Compressor assembly

By | 2018-01-30T11:35:32+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS183 SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228700544 Compressor assembly SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805000100 螺栓 M10×55 Bolt 1 GB/T 5782-2000 2 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000 3 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 4 4 226800280 调节板 Adjustable plate 1 5 228700207 支架 Adjustable plate 1 6 228700411 套 Sleeve 1 7 805200080 螺母M10

803502588 Evaporator

By | 2018-01-30T11:35:06+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS183 SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|

803502588 Evaporator SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲803502588-0001 新风盒 Air intake box 1 2 ▲803502588-0002 回气管 Hose 1 3 ▲803502588-0003 蒸发芯体 Core 1 4 ▲803502588-0004 上盖 Cover 1 5 ▲803502588-0005 膨胀阀 Expanding valve 1 6 ▲803502588-0006 进液管 Liquid intake pipe 1 7 ▲803502588-0007 蒸发风机安装板 Mounting board

228702252 Compressor assembly

By | 2018-01-30T11:34:50+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS183 SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228702252 Compressor assembly SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 3 2 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 4 3 805000207 螺栓M10×45 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000 4 228702253 支架 Adjustable plate 1 5 805000036 螺栓 M10×90 805000036 1 GB/T5782-2000 6 228700410 支架 Bracket 1 7 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1

228700685 Compressor assembly

By | 2018-01-30T11:34:30+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS183 SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228700685 Compressor assembly SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 3 2 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 4 3 805000207 螺栓M10×45 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000 4 228700686 压缩机支架 Bracket 1 Ⅵ 5 805000036 螺栓 M10×90 805000036 1 GB/T5782-2000 6 228700410 支架 Bracket 1 7 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1

228702245 Air-Conditioner System

By | 2018-01-30T11:34:09+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS183 SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228702245 Air-Conditioner System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲228702240-120101 胶管2000 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件 2 ▲228702240-120102 胶管1000 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件 3 860118622 冷凝器 Condenser 1 空调附件 空调附件 4 228700360 安装支架 Bracket 2 5 ▲228702240-120103 胶管1200 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件 6 ▲228702240-120104 胶管2500 Rubber pipe 1

228600585 Plate And Decals

By | 2018-01-30T11:33:47+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS183 SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228600585 Plate And Decals SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 239900224 燃油加油标记 DECAL OF FUEL REFILLING 1 F1005 2 239900219 固定处标志 4 3 228700146 轮胎气压标记 TYRE PRESSURE 1 4 239900218 起吊处标记 HOOK decal 4 F1012 5 239900223 发动机润滑油标志 1 6 228600582 XS183右后标记 Right model of XS183 1

228702746 Engine hood

By | 2018-01-30T11:21:37+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS183 SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228702746 Engine hood SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 801938349 减震块 Absorber 2 2 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 2 GB/T6170-2000 3 228702747 发动机罩 Engine hood 1 4 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 8 5 805000062 螺栓 M10×35 Bolt 20 GB/T 5783-2000 6 228900647 右侧板焊接总成 Right-board 1 7 228900731 左侧板焊接总成

803044797 cylinder

By | 2018-01-30T11:19:13+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS183 SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|

803044797 cylinder SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805400036 挡圈 35 Clip ring for hole 2 GB/T893.1-1986 2 800512649 轴承 Joint bearing 2 GB304.5-81 3 805603367 开口销3.2×40 pin 1 GB/T91-2000 GB/T91-2000 4 803044798 活塞 piston 1 5 803044799 格莱圈40×29×4.2 Glyd Ring 1 6 803044801 孔用支撑环 Ringretaining 1