228401671-0502 engine system

228401671-0502 engine system

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 805000121 螺栓M20×160 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000
2 805300112 垫圈 20 Washer 20 2 GB/T97.1-2002
3 805000715 螺栓 M12×25 Bolt 18 GB/T 5783-2000
4 ▲228401722-050401 V型槽卡箍 Clamp 1 发动机带
5 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 8 8
6 805000089 螺栓 M8X35 Bolt 4 GB/T 5783-2000
7 228401749 排气管 Hose 1
8 805200045 螺母 8 Nut 1 GB/T 6170-2000
9 801902608 不锈钢抱箍 54-63 STAINLESS STEEL HOSE CLAMP 4
10 228401748 发动机进水管 Hose 1
11 228401700 发动机右前支腿 Link plate 1
12 ▲228401718-050304 橡胶垫 Block 2 散热器带
13 805000062 螺栓 M10×35 Bolt 4 GB/T 5783-2000
14 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
15 805000020 螺栓 M8×30 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
16 228401721 发动机出水管 Hose 1

By | 2018-01-29T20:19:27+00:00 January 29th, 2018|XS143 ROAD ROLLER|