228401633-0201 Front Frame Assembly

228401633-0201 Front Frame Assembly

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 228600280 可调刮齿 Scraper 18
2 228600281 固定板 Board 18
3 805301377 垫圈 16(达克罗) Wahser 52
4 805000026 螺栓 M16×45 Bolt 36 GB/T 5783-2000
5 228302488 前梁 Front girder 1
6 805300021 垫圈24 Washer 8 GB/T97.1-2002
7 805002164 螺栓M24×2×80 Bolt 8 GB/T5786-2000
8 805000051 螺栓 M16×40 Bolt 16 GB/T5783-2000
9 228700703 刮泥板Ⅰ Scraper 2
10 228700704 刮泥板Ⅱ Scraper 2
11 228401654 压轮框架 Frame 1
12 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 6 8 GB/T93-1987
13 805000008 螺栓 M6×12 Bolt 8 GB/T5783-2000
14 228300522 板 PLATE 2
15 228700273 销 Pin 1
16 228700275 连接板 Plank 1
17 800511347 轴承 GAC85S/K Bearing 4 GB/T304-2002
18 228700373 V型圈 V-ring 2
19 228700374 调整垫 Shim 2
20 801100336 黄油嘴M10X1 Grease Nipple 4 JB/T7940.1-1995
21 228700372 盖 Cover 1
22 805101805 螺钉M12×16 Bolt 3 GB/T77-2000
23 805000560 螺栓M24×70 Bolt 12 GB/T5782-2000 12
24 805000616 螺栓 M8×12 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000
25 228700367 防尘盖 Prevent dust cover 1
26 805000048 螺栓M12X35 Bolt 12 GB/T5783-2000
27 805300018 垫圈12 washer 12 12 GB/T93-1987
28 228700370 盖 Cover 2
29 228700371 垫 Washer 2
30 228700391 转向铰接 Steering hitch 1

By | 2018-01-30T08:44:59+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS163 Vibratory Roller|