228401633-0202 REAR FRAME ASSEMBLY

228401633-0202 REAR FRAME ASSEMBLY

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 805300017 垫圈10 Washer 22 GB/T97.1-2002
2 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 22 GB/T93-1987
3 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 6 GB/T5783-2000
4 228900625 电瓶箱 Battery Box 1
5 228401648 牵引车架 Rear Frame Assembly 1
6 226803050 梯子 LADDER 1
7 805000068 螺栓 M10×16 Bolt 6 GB/T5783-2000
8 228500158 板 Plate 1
9 801968749 橡胶条 Rubber 2
10 228702449 封板 PLATE 1
11 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 8 24
12 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 24
13 805000017 螺栓 M8×25 bolt 24 GB/T5783-2000
14 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 2
15 805000713 螺栓 M10×45 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
16 805300020 垫圈12 Washer 6 GB/T97.1-2002
17 805300018 垫圈12 washer 12 6 GB/T93-1987
18 805000045 螺栓M12X40 Bolt 6 GB/T 5783-2000
19 228401656 左支架 left Bracket 1
20 228401660 右支架 RIGHT BRACKET 1
21 805000029 螺栓 M10×40 Bolt M10×40 4 GB/T5783-2000
22 228700556 油缸支座 hydro-cylinder supporter 2
23 228700690 垫片 Washer 2
24 803176572 燃油加油滤清器 Filter 2 每1000小时或半年更换,以先到为准change every 1000 hours or half a year(whichever comes first)
25 228702368 油箱盖 CAP 2
26 228700210 垫 Washer 2
27 228401625 燃油箱 Fuel tank 1
28 228700266 磁性螺栓 MAGNETISM BOLT 2
29 805301379 垫圈 20(达克罗) WASHER 12 DIN6796
30 805000507 螺栓M20×80 Bolt 6 GB/T5783-2000
31 805000106 螺栓M20×60 BOLT M20×60 12 GB/T5783-2000
32 228401621 液压油箱 Hydraulic oil tank 1

By | 2018-01-30T08:45:15+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS163 Vibratory Roller|