228401672 Air-condition system

228401672 Air-condition system

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 803502588 空调(蒸发器) Evaporator 1
2 803543428 冷凝器总成 Condenser 1
3 805000008 螺栓 M6×12 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
4 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 6 4 GB/T93-1987
5 805300029 垫圈 6 Washer 6 4 GB/T97.1-2002
6 803543423 储液器总成 1
7 228700362 接头 Joint 1
8 801902707 不锈钢喉箍19-29 STAINLESS STEEL HOSE CLAMP 6
9 803543432 电动水阀 Valve 1
10 805000207 螺栓M10×45 Bolt 3 GB/T5782-2000
11 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 4
12 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 4
13 228401697 调节板 Adjust board 1
14 228401696 垫块 Block 1
15 803543431 空调压缩机总成 1
16 805000168 螺栓M10×65 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000
17 803543424 空调皮带 Belt 1
18 805200045 螺母 8 Nut 4 GB/T 6170-2000
19 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 8 4
20 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 4
21 805000018 螺栓 M8×20) Elbow 4
22 228401741 安装板 Setting board 4
23 805000062 螺栓 M10×35 Bolt 1 GB/T 5783-2000
24 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
25 805300017 垫圈10 Washer 4 GB/T97.1-2002
26 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 1 GB/T6170-2000
27 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 3 GB/T5783-2000
28 801902789 热水管 Hot water hose 1
29 803543425 蒸发器总成 Evaporator 1

By | 2018-01-30T08:40:10+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS143 ROAD ROLLER|