228401689 Contorl panel

228401689 Contorl panel

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 228300924 操纵箱壳体 Shell 1
2 805300109 垫圈 5 Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
3 805300119 垫圈5 Washer 4 GB/T 97.1-2002
4 805000391 螺栓M8X16 Bolt 4
5 228300923 操纵箱骨架焊接 Welding framework 1
6 228700574 盖板 Cover 1
7 805101831 螺钉M4×12 Screw 4
8 805002019 螺栓M10×28 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
9 805300017 垫圈10 Washer 4 GB/T97.1-2002
10 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
11 805200116 螺母 M16 Nut 1 GB/T6172.1-2000
12 228300693 中位限位 Limit for neutral gear 1
13 228300689 连接架 Bracket 1
14 228300692 限位块 Limiting block 1
15 805101721 螺钉M4×15 Screw 2 GB/65-2000
16 805000387 螺栓 M6×12 Bolt 1 GB/T16674.1-2004
17 228300690 套 Sleeve 1
18 805002011 螺栓M4×25 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
19 805201434 螺母M4 Nut 2 GB/6172.1-2000
20 228300691 轴支架焊接 Axis and bracket 1
22 805301383 垫圈 6(达克罗) Bolt 1
23 801902705 喉箍 Clamp 1
24 228300688 手柄支架 Bracket of handle 1
25 805200069 螺母 M12 Nut 2 GB/T 6172.1-2000
26 228300680 倒顺操纵手柄总成 Control handle 1
27 805000322 螺栓 M6×16 Bolt 6 GB/T5783-2000
28 805200053 螺母 M6 Nut M6 6
29 228300686 套 Sleeve 1
30 228300687 连接架 Bracket 1
31 228300694 油门安装结构 Accelerator bracket 1
32 805100344 螺钉 M6×25 Bolt 4 GB/T65-2000
33 228300735 油门操纵手柄总成 Accelerator handle 1

By | 2018-01-30T08:53:55+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS163 Vibratory Roller|