228501262-0302 DRUM ASSEMBLY

228501262-0302 DRUM ASSEMBLY

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 226802286 油位螺栓 Oil Lever Bolt 1
2 805300055 垫圈 30 WASHER 4 JB982-77
3 228700169 油塞 Oil Plug 4
4 801902779 减振块 Shock absorber 12
5 228501258 压轮 DRUM 1
6 805000716 螺栓M12X30 Bolt 6 GB/T5783-2000
7 805301374 垫圈 12(达克罗) Bolt 94
8 228700156 左轴承座 Bearing housing left 1
9 805001930 螺栓M16X50 Bolt 24 GB/T5782-2000
10 805301377 垫圈 16(达克罗) Wahser 8
11 228500136 左偏心轴 Eccentricity shaft left 1
12 805000051 螺栓 M16×40 Bolt 24 GB/T5783-2000
13 228702822 轴承座 bearing house 2
14 800511294 轴承NJ324 Vibration bearing 4
15 228501248 传动轴 Transmission shaft 1
16 228500137 右偏心轴 Eccentricity shaft left 1
17 226801654 外轴承座 Bearing housing right 1
18 226801655 框架轴承座 Frame bearing set 1
19 228501196 连接板 Connecting plate 1
20 805000072 螺栓 M16X75 Bolt 8
21 805200200 螺母 M16 Nut 8 GB/T889.1-2000
22 228401533 马达连接盘 Motor bracket 1
23 239900236 透气螺栓 Breath cap 1
24 805000032 螺栓M12X60 Bolt 8 GB/T5782-2000
25 805300018 垫圈12 washer 12 8 GB/T93-1987
26 226801658 压板 Cover 1
27 805000084 螺栓M20×45 Bolt 16 GB/T5783-2000
28 226800504 锁片 Lock 4
29 803164181 O型圈200×7 O-ring 1 GB/T3452.1-2005
30 230500568 减振块 Shock absorber 8 YLJ-16C
31 805400068 挡圈32 Washer 1 GB/T893-1986
32 805000023 垫圈20 Washer 805000023 48
33 805200098 螺母 M12 Nut 32 GB/T889.1-2000
34 228501249 花键套 Spline sleeve 1
35 800511355 轴承 352124 Bear 1 GB/T299-1995
36 803164194 油封 1
37 803164136 O型圈412×7 O-ring 2 GB/T3452.1-2005
38 228700157 橡胶套 Rubber sleeve 2
39 228700158 纸垫 Fibre 1
41 228700159 盖 Cover 1
42 859915662 油封 1
43 227001607 加油管 oil pipe 1
44 805000017 螺栓 M8×25 bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000
45 805000024 螺栓M12×50 Bolt 32 GB/T5782-2000
46 805338246 垫圈16 washer 48 Nord-Lock
48 228400147 驱动板 Drive plate 1
49 228400146 减速器支座 Reducer seat 1
50 805001989 螺栓M24×110 Bolt 12 GB/T5782-2000
51 805300021 垫圈24 Washer 56 GB/T97.1-2002
52 805200194 螺母 M24 Nut 24 GB/T 889.1-2000
53 805002158 螺栓 M20*1.5*60 Bolt M20*1.5*60 16 GB/T5786-2000
54 805300023 垫圈 20 Washer 20 16 GB/T93-1987
55 805002143 螺栓 M20×1.5×50 Bolt 16 GB/T5786-2000
57 228500147 配重盘 Mate plate 1
58 805000078 螺栓M24×120 Bolt 12
59 805002089 螺栓M24X30 Bolt 8
60 805000041 螺栓M12X70 Bolt 32 GB/T5782-2000
61 228700155 调整垫 Shim 4
62 805300026 垫圈16 Washer 1
63 228401588 弹簧 spring 1

By | 2018-01-30T08:45:59+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS163 Vibratory Roller|