228600508-01 Front Frame Assembly

228600508-01 Front Frame Assembly

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 228600280 可调刮齿 Scraper 18
2 228600281 固定板 Board 18
3 805301377 垫圈 16(达克罗) Wahser 52
4 805000026 螺栓 M16×45 Bolt 36 GB/T 5783-2000
5 228600534 前梁 Front girder 1
6 805000051 螺栓 M16×40 Bolt 16 GB/T5783-2000
7 228700704 刮泥板Ⅱ Scraper 2
8 228700703 刮泥板Ⅰ Scraper 2
9 805002127 螺栓M24×2×120 Bolt 8 GB/T5785-2000
10 805300021 垫圈24 Washer 8 GB/T97.1-2002
11 228702761 调整垫 Shim 1
12 228702762 调整垫 Shim 1
13 805000008 螺栓 M6×12 Bolt 8 GB/T5783-2000
14 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 6 8 GB/T93-1987
15 228700369 板 Board 2
16 228600535 压轮框架 Frame 1
17 805000616 螺栓 M8×12 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000
18 228700367 防尘盖 Prevent dust cover 1
19 805000048 螺栓M12X35 Bolt 12 GB/T5783-2000
20 805300018 垫圈12 washer 12 12 GB/T93-1987
21 801100336 黄油嘴M10X1 Grease Nipple 4 JB/T7940.1-1995
22 228700370 盖 Cover 2
23 228700371 垫 Washer 6
24 800511347 轴承 GAC85S/K Bearing 3 GB/T304-2002
25 228700373 V型圈 V-ring 1
26 228700391 转向铰接 Steering hitch 1
27 228700375 V型圈 V-ring 1
28 228700374 调整垫 Shim 2
29 228700372 盖 Cover 1
30 805101805 螺钉M12×16 Bolt 3 GB/T77-2000
31 805000560 螺栓M24×70 Bolt 12 GB/T5782-2000
32 228700275 连接板 Plank 1
33 228700273 销 Pin 2

By | 2018-01-30T11:02:03+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS183 SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|