228600514 Drum

228600514 Drum

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 805048297 螺栓 M24×140(达克罗) Bolt 12 GB/T5782-2000
2 805338291 垫圈 24(达克罗) Washer 32 GB/T97.1-2002
3 805049053 螺栓 M24×55(达克罗) Bolt 8 GB/T5783-2000
4 228702875 调整垫 Tab 8
5 228702876 调整垫 Tab 8
6 228702877 调整垫 Tab 8
7 805201509 螺母M24 Nut 24 GB/T6170-1987
8 228600240 减振器支座 Reducer seat 1
9 805049096 螺栓M20×1.5×60 10.9级 BOLT 16
10 805338245 NL 20 Nordlock垫圈20 washer 32
11 805048911 螺栓M20×1.5×50 10.9级(达克罗) boltM20×1.5×50 10.9(达克罗) 16
12 805200098 螺母 M12 Nut 112 GB/T889.1-2000
13 805301374 垫圈 12(达克罗) Bolt 166
14 228700154 驱动板 Drive plate 1
15 805046635 螺栓 M12×50(达克罗) 80 GB/T5782-2000
16 805048412 螺栓M12×30 Bolt 48
17 801902779 减振块 Shock absorber 12
18 800302276 减速器 Reducer 1 CR31A150KC04600
19 805006412 螺栓 M12×30 bolt 6 805006412
20 228700159 盖 Cover 1
21 228700158 纸垫 Fibre 1
22 805046577 螺栓 M16×50 805046577 24
23 805338246 垫圈16 washer 48 Nord-Lock
24 228700156 左轴承座 Bearing housing left 1
25 228700169 油塞 Oil Plug 4
26 805300055 垫圈 30 WASHER 4 JB982-77
27 803302774 O形圈 412×7 O-ring 2
28 226802286 油位螺栓 Oil Lever Bolt 1
29 805300026 垫圈16 Washer 1
30 800511294 轴承NJ324 Vibration bearing 4
31 228600520 左偏心块总成 Eccentricity shaft 1
32 805046573 螺栓 M16×40(达克罗) bolt 24 GB/T5783-2000
33 228702923 轴承座 bearing housing 2
34 228600576 压轮 Drum 1
35 228700157 橡胶套 Rubber sleeve 2
36 228700161 传动轴 Transmission shaft 1
37 228600523 右偏心块总成 Transmission shaft 1
38 228702503 弹簧 Spring 1
39 805407844 挡圈 32(达克罗) 1 GB/T893.1-1986
40 228702217 花键套 Spline sleeve 1
41 228702219 右轴承座 Bearing housing right 1
42 801101753 油封280×320×20 Seal 1 GB/T13871
43 800511395 框架轴承 HS723 Frame bearing set 1
44 805203163 螺母M16 Nut 8 GB/T889.1-2000
45 805301377 垫圈 16(达克罗) Wahser 8
46 801138526 油杯 45°M10×1 Grease Cup 1 JB/T7940.2-1995
47 228702220 框架轴承座 Frame bearing set 1
48 803199914 O型圈 300×5.3 1
49 803164073 油封B240X270X15D Oil Seal 1 GB9877.1-1988
50 228702223 压板 Cover plate 1
51 228702218 锁片 Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
52 805046550 螺栓 M12×45(达克罗) Bolt 8 GB/T5783-2000
53 803201494 透气塞 breath cap 1 C-M12
54 805338261 垫圈12(达克罗) Washer 9
55 228702222 马达连接盘 Motor bracket 1
56 805046639 螺栓 M12×60(达克罗) Bolt 40 GB/T5782-2000
57 228702680 减振器安装板 1
58 805048174 螺栓 M16X75 BOLT 8
59 230500568 减振块 Shock absorber 8 YLJ-16C
60 228600524 减振器支座 2
61 805048294 螺栓 M24×150(达克罗) Bolt 12 GB/T5782-2000

By | 2018-01-30T11:02:39+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS183 SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|