228702200 Air Input System

228702200 Air Input System

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 805200045 螺母 8 Nut 4 GB/T 6170-2000
2 805002255 螺柱 M8×90 Stud 4 GB/T 901-1988
3 228702204 管 Pipe 4
4 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 8 10
5 805000017 螺栓 M8×25 bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
6 805000018 螺栓 M8×20) Elbow 4
7 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 1 GB/T6170-2000
8 805300017 垫圈10 Washer 1 GB/T97.1-2002
9 805000114 螺栓M10X80 Screw 1 GB/T5782-2000
10 800901281 燃油滤清器 Oil water separator 1 FH23315M
11 228702202 安装支架 Bracket 1
12 801903016 T型抱箍140-148 T-hoop 2
13 228700337 进气管 Wind pipe 1
14 800101467 预滤器总成 Prefilter 1 KA50-5
15 801902785 T型抱箍Φ117 Clamp 1 预滤器附件
16 800101496 T型抱箍 Clamp 8 发动机附件 发动机附件
17 ▲228702200-050201 中冷进气胶管 pipe 2 发动机附件
18 228701991 中冷出气管 Pipe 1
19 801902786 T型抱箍 Clamp 2 Φ114-122
20 800103814 进气胶管 Rubber pipe 1
21 228702203 安装板 Plane 1
22 ▲228702200-050202 中冷出气胶管 pipe 2 发动机附件
23 228701990 中冷进气管 Pipe 1
24 801902787 橡胶条L=2400 Rubber 1
25 860109804 空滤器滤芯 Air cleaner core 1 AH19225-A1 空滤器附件

By | 2018-01-30T08:51:13+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS163 Vibratory Roller|