228900655-0803 Cab

228900655-0803 Cab

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 8 8
2 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 8
3 805000018 螺栓 M8×20) Elbow 8
4 227000354 M8螺帽 Screw cap 8
5 226802501 后灯罩 Cover of the back lamp 1
6 227000323 驾驶室电气 Electrical 1
7 226802500 前灯罩 Cover of the front lamp 1
8 805200053 螺母 M6 Nut M6 1
9 805300029 垫圈 6 Washer 6 1 GB/T97.1-2002
10 226801963 收音机连接板 connecting plate 1
11 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 6 1 GB/T93-1987
12 805000322 螺栓 M6×16 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000
13 226801951 隔热棉 Bottom thermal insulation sponge 1
14 226801952 隔热棉 Bottom thermal insulation sponge 1
15 226801953 隔热棉 Bottom thermal insulation sponge 1
16 226801954 隔热棉 Bottom thermal insulation sponge 1
17 226801955 隔热棉 Bottom thermal insulation sponge 1
18 226801956 隔热棉 Bottom thermal insulation sponge 1
19 226803424 消音棉 Silencer sponge 1
20 228900732 消音绵 Silencer sponge 1
21 226803057 消音绵 Silencer sponge 1
22 228900733 消音绵 Silencer sponge 1
23 228900735 消音绵 Silencer sponge 1
24 226803060 消音绵 Silencer sponge 1
25 228900734 消音绵 Silencer sponge 1
26 226803063 顶中消音绵 Top middle silencer sponge 2
27 226803064 顶侧消音绵 Top side silencer sponge 2
28 802101283 衣帽钩 Hook 2
29 805102993 螺钉ST4.2×19 Bolt 2

By | 2018-01-30T11:08:07+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS183 SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|