228900655-0805 Cab

228900655-0805 Cab

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 226802561 左门焊接总成 The left door 1
2 805101742 螺栓M6X30 Bolt 8
3 805136007 门锁(合金把手) Latch 2 XGMS502
4 805100064 螺钉 M8×20 Bolt 12 GB/T70.1-2008
5 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 12
6 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 8 12
7 227000339 外扶手 Exterior armrest 2
8 226802538 右门焊接总成 The right door 1
9 226801926 内扶手 Inside armrest 2
10 227000354 M8螺帽 Screw cap 4
11 805000017 螺栓 M8×25 bolt 8 GB/T5783-2000
12 226802496 限位活动板 Restraint moveable plane 2
13 227000340 右限位固定板 Right restraint Fixing Plane 1
14 801503859 铰链 Plate 4
15 805000018 螺栓 M8×20) Elbow 2
16 805000089 螺栓 M8X35 Bolt 2 GB/T 5783-2000
17 805201502 螺母 M8 1
18 227000341 左限位固定板 Left restraint Fixing Plane 1
19 805100348 螺钉 M16 Bolt 4 GB/T825-1988
20 228900705 驾驶室焊接总成 Welding assembly of the cab 1

By | 2018-01-30T11:08:46+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS183 SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|