227000323 Electrical

227000323 Electrical

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 803502578 旋转报警灯 24V Revolving alarm lamp 1 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
2 802101252 灯支架 Lamp bracket 1 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
3 805046481 螺栓 M6×16(达克罗) Bolt 2 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
4 805338258 垫圈 6(达克罗) Washer 2 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
5 805338275 5 垫圈 6(达克罗) Washer 6 2 GB/T97.1-2002 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
6 805238370 螺母 M6(达克罗) Bolt 2 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
7 805046510 螺栓 M8×30 Bolt 4 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
8 805338259 垫圈 8(达克罗) Washer 4 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
9 805338276 垫圈 8 Washer 4 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
10 803506384 喇叭 24V Horn 24V 1 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
11 805046477 螺母 8 Nut 4 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
12 860100004 灯泡24V 70W Bulb 24V 70W 4 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
13 803506382 工作灯24V Lamp 24V 4 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
14 805046514 5 螺栓 M8×45(达克罗) Screw M8×45 4 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
15 802101279 前雨刮器 Front wiper 1 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
16 860118366 灯泡 24V 21W Blub 24V 21W 4 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
17 803506336 转向灯 24V Steering lamp 24V 4 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
18 227000324 驾驶室线束 Cab wire 1 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
19 803668738 收放机总成 Radio 1 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
20 803502875 顶灯 Top lamp 1 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
21 227000309 翘板开关总成 Switches 1 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
22 803605450 保险丝盒 Fuse box 1 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
23 803604632 保险丝(5A) Fuse 5A 6 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
24 803502874 扬声器 Speaker 2 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
25 802101280 后雨刮器 Rear wiper 1 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
26 802101278 天线 Antenna 1 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
27 803542884 洗涤器总成 Syringe 1 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI
28 803502415 电风扇 Fan 1 XS122Ⅲ、Ⅴ、Ⅶ、XS142V、VI、162V、VI

By | 2018-02-10T15:09:06+00:00 February 10th, 2018|XS203E SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|