228700530 Hy-propulsion System

228700530 Hy-propulsion System

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 803164766 接头 JOINT 1
2 803164632 接头 Adapter 1
3 803163586 接头 Joint 3
4 803164631 弯头 Adapter 1
5 803164539 吸油滤清器底座 filter base 1
6 803164592 液压油滤清器 Hydraulic oil filter elememt 1
7 228700446 螺栓 bolt 2
8 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 2
9 801100121 O型圈 125×3.55 O Ring Seal 125×3.55 1 GB/T3452.1-1992
10 803004195 驱动泵 Propulsion -pump 1
11 805000337 螺栓M12×3510.9 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
12 805301374 垫圈 12(达克罗) Bolt 4
13 803004193 桥驱动马达 Propulsion -motor 1
14 805000026 螺栓 M16×45 Bolt 4 GB/T 5783-2000
15 805301377 垫圈 16(达克罗) Wahser 6
16 801100055 O型圈160×3.55 O-ring 1
17 228700444 软管夹 Hose clamp 4
18 228700445 固定板 PPL Plate 4
19 228700441 管夹 Rubber 1
20 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 10 GB/T93-1987
21 805000036 螺栓 M10×90 805000036 4 GB/T5782-2000
22 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 4 GB/T6170-2000
23 801902944 扎带 Cable tie 50
24 239901816 软管总成 Hose 1
25 239901817 软管总成 Hose 1
26 239901845 软管总成 Hose 1
27 805000051 螺栓 M16×40 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
28 805000714 螺栓 M10×20 Blot 2 GB/T5783-2000
29 803004192 钢轮驱动马达 Propulsion -motor 1
30 803164825 接头 Adapter 1
31 803164745 接头 Adapter 1
32 803164621 接头 adapter 1
33 239900328 软管总成 Hose 1
34 803164714 法兰组件 Flange 4
35 803164700 法兰接头 Flange 6
36 803164637 接头 Adapter 2
37 803164633 接头 Connector 2
38 239900327 软管总成 Hose 1
39 239900468 软管总成 Hose 2
40 228700437 管夹 Hose 1
41 239900378 软管总成 Hose 1
42 803164562 测压接头 Measuring nipple 3
43 239900325 软管总成 hose 1
44 803164740 接头 Adapter 1
46 803164622 接头 adapter 2
47 805000206 螺栓M10x100 Bolt M10x100 4 GB/T5782-2000
48 228702467 管夹 Rubber 2
49 228702482 管夹板 PPL Plate 2

By | 2018-02-10T15:09:41+00:00 February 10th, 2018|XS203E SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|