228700565 Hy-Vibration System

228700565 Hy-Vibration System

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 803164621 接头 adapter 5
2 239900325 软管总成 hose 1
3 239900330 软管总成 hose 1
4 803164562 测压接头 Measuring nipple 3
5 803163586 接头 Joint 1
6 803164632 接头 Adapter 2
7 803073279 振动泵 Vibration Pump 1
8 239900331 软管总成 Hose 1
9 239900333 软管总成 Hose 1
10 239900334 软管总成 Hose 1
11 805000206 螺栓M10x100 Bolt M10x100 4 GB/T5782-2000
12 228702468 管夹 Rubber 2
13 228702481 管夹板 PPL Plate 2
14 805000036 螺栓 M10×90 805000036 4 GB/T5782-2000
15 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 15 GB/T93-1987
16 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 8 GB/T6170-2000
17 803164747 接头 Connector 1
18 803164797 接头 Adapter 2
19 803164701 法兰接头 Flange 4
20 803164761 接头 Connector 1
21 803004187 振动马达 Vibration motor 1
22 805000103 螺栓 M14×35 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
23 805301376 垫圈14 Washer 14 4
24 801100091 O型圈100×3.55 “O” ring 100X3.55 1 GB/T3452.1-1992
25 239901822 软管总成 Hose 1
26 239901823 软管总成 Hose 1
27 239901824 软管总成 Hose 1
28 803164619 接头 Adapter 2
29 228700567 集油箱 Oil 1
30 805000047 螺栓 M10×50 Bolt 6 GB/T 5783-2000
31 805000714 螺栓 M10×20 Blot 1 GB/T5783-2000
32 228700441 管夹 Rubber 1
33 803164539 吸油滤清器底座 filter base 1
34 228700446 螺栓 bolt 2
35 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 2
36 803164592 液压油滤清器 Hydraulic oil filter elememt 1
37 803164622 接头 adapter 2
38 228702467 管夹 Rubber 2
39 228702482 管夹板 PPL Plate 2

By | 2018-02-10T15:10:02+00:00 February 10th, 2018|XS203E SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|