228702193-0801 Start system

228702193-0801 Start system

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 803610858 20 起动继电器 24V Relay 24V 2
2 805100091 21 螺栓 M6×12 Screw M6×12 6 GB/T5783-2000
3 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 6 8 GB/T93-1987
4 803668840 电源开关 Power switch 1
5 805200053 螺母 M6 Nut M6 2
6 805300029 垫圈 6 Washer 6 8 GB/T97.1-2002
7 805000126 螺栓M6×30 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
8 803608347 电源开关钥匙 Switch key 1
9 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 8 2
10 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 2
11 805200045 螺母 8 Nut 2 GB/T 6170-2000
12 228300879 14 橡胶盖板 Rubber board 1
13 228700419 10 电瓶压板 Battery bat 1
14 803502549 9 蓄电池 Battery 2
15 228700422 13 橡胶板 Rubber board 1
16 228700420 11 蓄电池固定螺栓 Fixed screw 2
17 228700421 12 橡胶套 Rubber coat 1
18 226802273 继电器支板 Ralay board 1

By | 2018-02-10T15:08:13+00:00 February 10th, 2018|XS203E SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|