228702245 Air-Conditioner System

228702245 Air-Conditioner System

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 ▲228702240-120101 胶管2000 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件
2 ▲228702240-120102 胶管1000 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件
3 860118622 冷凝器 Condenser 1 空调附件 空调附件
4 228700360 安装支架 Bracket 2
5 ▲228702240-120103 胶管1200 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件
6 ▲228702240-120104 胶管2500 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件
7 801902789 热水管 Hot water hose 1
8 860118623 皮带 Belt 1 空调附件 空调附件
9 805000017 螺栓 M8×25 bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
10 805301384 垫圈 8(达克罗) Washer 3
11 228700685 压缩机装配 Compressor assembly 1 Ⅵ
11 228702252 压缩机装配 Compressor assembly 1
12 803502601 压缩机 Compressor 1 TYJ2-100 空调附件
13 230504275 接头 adapter 2
14 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 12
15 805000018 螺栓 M8×20) Elbow 8
16 860118624 储液器 Liquid container 1 空调附件 空调附件
17 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 2
18 805000008 螺栓 M6×12 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
19 803502588 空调(蒸发器) Evaporator 1 外购
20 805200045 螺母 8 Nut 4 GB/T 6170-2000
21 801900067 喉箍D20 Clamp 2
22 228702406 冷凝器左安装板 1
23 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
24 805000043 螺栓 M10×30 Bolt 4 GB/T 5783-2000
25 228702407 冷凝器右安装板 1

By | 2018-02-10T15:16:32+00:00 February 10th, 2018|XS203E SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|