228702259 Engine Assembly

228702259 Engine Assembly

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 803006868 发动机 Egine 1 Deutz BF6M2012C
2 800105218 油管 Pipe 2
3 801905414 油管 Oil Pipe 2
4 228702263 接头 Adapter 4
5 805300026 垫圈16 Washer 6
6 228702584 线束固定板 Plank 4
7 803006869 柴油粗滤 Fuel rough cleaner 1 prelin420
8 805000041 螺栓M12X70 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000
9 805301374 垫圈 12(达克罗) Bolt 8
10 805200049 螺母 M12 Nut 2 GB/T6170-2000
11 800141535 风扇 Fan 1 660/12-12/40°/c96.8
12 805000017 螺栓 M8×25 bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
13 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 8 4
14 228700332 连接盘 Connect plate 1
15 805000043 螺栓 M10×30 Bolt 12 GB/T 5783-2000
16 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 14
17 228700333 螺栓3/8-16UNC×37 Bolt 8
18 800302290 弹性联轴器 Flexble link 1
19 805000238 螺栓M12×130 Bolt 6 GB/T5782-2000
20 805200098 螺母 M12 Nut 6 GB/T889.1-2000
21 228700315 接头 Joint 3
22 805300024 垫圈14 Washer 9
23 228702264 接头 Adapter 1
24 228702375 接头 Adapter 1
25 228702376 接头 Adapter 1
26 228702377 液压油滤清器支架 Bracket 1
27 805000713 螺栓 M10×45 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
28 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 2 GB/T6170-2000
29 228702450 接头 Adapter 2
30 805300044 垫圈 18 Washer 4 JB/T982-1977
31 ▲228900372-050131 发电机 dynamo 1 发动机带
32 ▲228900372-050130 风扇皮带 strap 1 发动机带
33 228702585 继电器安装板 Plank 1
34 805000616 螺栓 M8×12 Bolt 6 GB/T5783-2000
35 860131114 01179586起动机 starter 1 BF06M2012C发动机带

By | 2018-02-10T14:47:19+00:00 February 10th, 2018|XS203 SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|