228702743 Engine hood

228702743 Engine hood

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 801938349 减震块 Absorber 2
2 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 2 GB/T6170-2000
3 228702776 发动机罩 Engine hood 1
4 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 8
5 805000062 螺栓 M10×35 Bolt 20 GB/T 5783-2000
6 228900647 右侧板焊接总成 Right-board 1
7 228900731 左侧板焊接总成 Left-board 1
8 805300017 垫圈10 Washer 12 GB/T97.1-2002
9 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 12 GB/T93-1987
10 226803280 铰链 Hinge 2
11 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 2
12 805000394 螺栓M8×18 Bolt M8×18 2 GB/T5783-2000
13 228700313 小盖板 Cover board 1
14 228900648 右护板 Right cover plate 1
15 228900649 左护板 Left cover plate 1
16 805301383 垫圈 6(达克罗) Bolt 8
17 805002055 螺栓M6×15 Bolt 8 GB/T5783-2000
18 805300013 垫圈16 Washer 6 GB/T 97.1-2002
19 805300011 垫圈 16 Washer 6 GB/T 93-1987
20 805000028 螺栓M16X50 BOLT 6
21 228702828 框架焊接 Weld frame 1
22 805000689 螺栓M6×25 Bolt 8 GB/T 5783-2000
23 228900543 封板 Cover plate 2
24 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 6 8 GB/T93-1987
25 805300029 垫圈 6 Washer 6 8 GB/T97.1-2002
26 805200053 螺母 M6 Nut M6 8
27 805100064 螺钉 M8×20 Bolt 2 GB/T70.1-2008
28 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 8 2
29 228700206 橡胶条 Rubber 2
30 228700323 支撑杆 Supporting pole 1
31 805000390 螺栓M5X12 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
32 805300109 垫圈 5 Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
33 228700310 固定板 Fixed plate 2
34 228700309 连接销 Connect pin 2
35 801101764 油杯M8X1 Oil Cup 2 TLPG3-108
36 805000047 螺栓 M10×50 Bolt 1 GB/T 5783-2000
37 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 1
38 801100340 油杯M6×1 grease cup 2
39 228700316 套 Pin 2
40 228700317 销轴 Pin 2
41 228700320 支撑筒 Support sleeve 1
42 228700299 盖板 Cover plate 1

By | 2018-02-10T15:13:57+00:00 February 10th, 2018|XS203E SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|