228800433-042 Retarder

228800433-042 Retarder

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 ▲228800433-0481 尼龙锁紧螺母 Nut 1 GB889-80
2 ▲228800433-0482 垫片 Washer 1 PR75·23A·1-1
3 ▲228800433-0483 法兰齿轮 Gear 1 J6·3A-I-1
4 ▲228800433-0484 太阳齿轮轴 Spindle 1 J6·3A-7
5 ▲228800433-0485 连接体 Binding Mechanism 1 J6·3A-8
6 ▲228800433-0486 油封 FB65×90×10B Oil Seal 1 GB9877.1-88
7 ▲228800433-0487 轴承 209 Bearing 2 GB276-84
8 ▲228800433-0488 轴承调整垫片 Adjusting Washer 1 ZL15·2·5·1-4
9 ▲228800433-0489 隔套 Sleeve 1 J6·3A-5
10 ▲228800433-0490 螺栓 M10×30 Bolt 9 GB5783-86
11 ▲228800433-0491 垫圈 10 Washer 9 GB93-87
12 ▲228800433-0492 轴承座 Bearing Cage 1 J6·3A-6
13 ▲228800433-0493 O型密封圈 φ178×3.55 O-Ring 1 GB3452.1-82
14 ▲228800433-0494 钢球 φ5 Steel ball 3 GB308-84
15 ▲228800433-0495 行星轴 Planetary Pin 3 J6·3A-9
16 ▲228800433-0496 行星轮挡圈 Circlip 6 ZL15·2·2-3
17 ▲228800433-0497 滚针 3×30 Roll 87 GB309-84
18 ▲228800433-0498 行星轮 Planet Gear 3 J6·3C-6
19 ▲228800433-0499 行星架 Spider 1 J6·3C-4
20 ▲228800433-0500 O型密封圈 φ178×3.55 O-Ring 1 ZL10·2-2A
21 ▲228800433-0501 挡圈 Circlip 2 PR75·23-7
22 ▲228800433-0502 齿圈 Ring Gear 1 J6·3C-3
23 ▲228800433-0503 圆螺母 Nut 1 J6·3 –9
24 ▲228800433-0504 垫圈 8 Washer 1 GB93-87
25 ▲228800433-0505 内六角螺钉 M8×16 Bolt 1 GB70-85
26 ▲228800433-0506 支撑盘 Surpporting Device 1 J6·3C –1
27 ▲228800433-0507 垫圈 Washer 1 J6·3-10
28 ▲228800433-0508 螺栓 M14×65 Bolt 8 GB1228-84
29 ▲228800433-0509 垫圈 14 Washer 8 GB93-87
30 ▲228800433-0510 箱体 Box 1 J6·3C-2
31 ▲228800433-0511 垫圈 14 Washer 8 GB1230-84
32 ▲228800433-0512 连接螺栓 M14×1.5×200 Bolt 8 J6·3A-2
33 ▲228800433-0513 销 A12×32 Pin 1 GB119-86
34 ▲228800433-0514 组合垫圈 8 Compound Seal Washer 1 JB982-77
35 ▲228800433-0515 螺栓 M8×20 Bolt 1 GB5783-86
36 ▲228800433-0516 密封垫 Washer 2 PC40·1-4
37 ▲228800433-0517 垫盘 Washer 1 J6·3C-7
38 ▲228800433-0518 组合垫圈 20 Compound Seal Washer 2 JB982-77
39 ▲228800433-0519 螺塞 M20×1.5 Plug 2 ZL15·2-10

By | 2018-02-10T15:03:03+00:00 February 10th, 2018|XS203E SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|