800105108 Drive Bridge

800105108 Drive Bridge

SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes
1 ▲228800433-0401 螺塞 M14×1.5 Plug 2 GQQ1514-21
2 ▲228800433-0402 组合垫圈 14 Compound Seal washer 2 JB982-77
3 ▲228800433-0403 螺塞 M10×25 Plug 18 GB5783-86
4 ▲228800433-0404 垫圈 10 Washer 18 GB93-87
5 ▲228800433-0405 端盖 Cover 2 ZL50-4C
6 ▲228800433-0406 钢球 11/16 Steel ball 2 GB308-84
7 ▲228800433-0407 螺栓 M14×1.5×40 Bolt 32 GB5786-86
8 ▲228800433-0408 垫圈 14 Washer 41 GB93-87
9 ▲228800433-0409 行星轮架 Spider 2 PR90·20.4-3A
10 ▲228800433-0410 行星轮挡圈 Washer 12 ZL60.06-14
11 ▲228800433-0411 隔套 Sleeve 12 PR90·20.4-15
12 ▲228800433-0412 行星轮 Planetary Gear 6 PR90·20.4-7
13 ▲228800433-0413 滚针 Ø5×50 Roll 186 GB309-84
14 ▲228800433-0414 行星轴 Planetary Pin 6 PR90·20.4-8
15 ▲228800433-0415 钢球 3/8 Steel ball 6 GB308-84
16 ▲228800433-0416 螺塞 M18×1.5 Plug 2 GQQ1514-22
17 ▲228800433-0417 组合垫圈 18 Compound Seal washer 2 JB982-77
18 ▲228800433-0418 轮毂 Hub 2 PR75·27-1
19 ▲228800433-0419 轮辋螺母 Nut 24 PS75·67G-1
20 ▲228800433-0420 轮辋螺栓 Bolt 24 PS75·67G-2
21 ▲228800433-0421 垫圈 16 Washer 24 GB93-87
22 ▲228800433-0422 螺栓 M16×1.5×40 Bolt 24 GB5786-86
23 ▲228800433-0423 半轴 Shaft 2 PR75·27-2
24 ▲228800433-0424 气嘴总成 Valve Assembly 1 BJ130-2401070
25 ▲228800433-0425 太阳轮 Sun Gear 2 PR90·20.4-6
26 ▲228800433-0426 挡圈 52 Washer 2 GB894.1-86
27 ▲228800433-0427 盖 Cover 2 PR75·27B-1
28 ▲228800433-0428 油封 SG160×190×16 Oil Seal 2 GB9877-88
29 ▲228800433-0429 O型密封圈 φ210×5.7 O-Ring 2 GB1235-76
30 ▲228800433-0430 圆锥滚子轴承 32026 Bearing 2 GB297-84
31 ▲228800433-0431 圆锥滚子轴承 32024 Bearing 2 GB297-84
32 ▲228800433-0432 内齿轮 Gear 2 PR90·20.4-9
33 ▲228800433-0433 圆螺母 Nut 4 ZL60.06-37
34 ▲228800433-0434 垫圈 100 Washer 2 GB858-88
35 ▲228800433-0435 O型密封圈 φ380×3.5 O-Ring 2 PR90·20.4-2
36 ▲228800433-0436 O型圈 φ265×5.3 O-Ring 2 GB3452.1-82
37 ▲228800433-0437 定位销 14×40 Pin 8 GB119-86
38 ▲228800433-0438 垫圈 24 Compound Seal washer 4 JB982-77
39 ▲228800433-0439 螺塞 Plug 4 ZL30.06-2
40 ▲228800433-043 干式制动器 Arrester 1 GDZ3033F/1000
41 ▲228800433-0440 马达支架 Motor Bracket 1 PS75·67G-3
42 ▲228800433-0441 六角螺栓 M14×1.5×90 Nut 9 GB5785-86
43 ▲228800433-0442 组焊法兰 Fange 1 PS75·67G·1
44 ▲228800433-042 减速箱 Retarder 1 J6·3D-I
45 ▲228800433-041 主减速器总成 Carrier Assembly 1 PS75·91·1
46 ▲228800433-0443 垫圈 12 Washer 14 GB93-87
47 ▲228800433-0444 螺栓 M12×38 Bolt 14 PR90·20.4-17
48 ▲228800433-0445 桥壳总成 Housing Assembly 1 PR75·27B·2A

By | 2018-02-10T15:02:12+00:00 February 10th, 2018|XS203E SINGLE DRUM VIBRATORY ROLLER|