XS122E VIBRATORY ROLLER

228300840 Attached Tools

By | 2018-01-25T14:31:18+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS122E VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228300840 Attached Tools SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803201539 DI-11压力测量装置(0~6MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 2 803201540 DI-11压力测量装置(0~60MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 3 801501924 轮胎气压表 Pressure Gauge 1 400kPa 4 801501918 通用工具箱 UNIVERSAL TOOL-KIT BOX 1 5 801101758 加油漏斗CA25 Oil-Filling Funnel 1 6 839901423 塑料软管 PLASTIC HOSE

228302525 Bracket

By | 2018-01-25T14:30:56+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS122E VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228302525 Bracket SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 4 GB/T6170-2000 2 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 4 3 805000207 螺栓M10×45 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000 4 228302626 压缩机支架 Adjustable plate 1 5 228700410 支架 Bracket 1 6 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000 7 805002013 螺栓M10×90 Bolt 1

803502588 Evaporator

By | 2018-01-25T14:30:39+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS122E VIBRATORY ROLLER|

803502588 Evaporator SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲803502588-0001 新风盒 Air intake box 1 2 ▲803502588-0002 回气管 Hose 1 3 ▲803502588-0003 蒸发芯体 Core 1 4 ▲803502588-0004 上盖 Cover 1 5 ▲803502588-0005 膨胀阀 Expanding valve 1 6 ▲803502588-0006 进液管 Liquid intake pipe 1 7 ▲803502588-0007 蒸发风机安装板 Mounting board

228302524 AIR-CONDITIONER SYSTEM

By | 2018-01-25T14:30:21+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS122E VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228302524 AIR-CONDITIONER SYSTEM SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803502588 空调(蒸发器) Evaporator 1 2 805000017 螺栓 M8×25 bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000 3 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 12 4 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 8 12 5 805000018 螺栓 M8×20) Elbow 8 6 228700360 安装支架 Bracket 4 7 805300030 垫圈

228302493 PLATE AND DECALS

By | 2018-01-25T14:29:58+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS122E VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228302493 PLATE AND DECALS SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 239900224 燃油加油标记 DECAL OF FUEL REFILLING 1 F1005 2 239900219 固定处标志 4 3 228700146 轮胎气压标记 TYRE PRESSURE 2 4 239900218 起吊处标记 HOOK decal 4 F1012 5 239900223 发动机润滑油标志 1 6 228600226 XCMG右标记 XCMG RIGHT LOGO 1 7

228302532 Engine hood

By | 2018-01-25T14:29:35+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS122E VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228302532 Engine hood SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805000322 螺栓 M6×16 Bolt 14 GB/T5783-2000 2 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 6 6 GB/T93-1987 3 805300029 垫圈 6 Washer 6 6 GB/T97.1-2002 4 228302568 框架 Frame 1 5 228700313 小盖板 Cover board 1 6 805000033 螺栓M8×16 Bolt 2

803044891 cylinder

By | 2018-01-25T14:29:04+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS122E VIBRATORY ROLLER|

803044891 cylinder SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805400036 挡圈 35 Clip ring for hole 2 GB/T893.1-1986 2 800512649 轴承 Joint bearing 2 GB304.5-81 3 805603367 开口销3.2×40 pin 1 GB/T91-2000 GB/T91-2000 4 803044798 活塞 piston 1 5 803044799 格莱圈40×29×4.2 Glyd Ring 1 6 803044801 孔用支撑环 Ringretaining 1

803004199 Throttle and Check Valve

By | 2018-01-25T14:28:46+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS122E VIBRATORY ROLLER|

803004199 Throttle and Check Valve SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲803004199-001 调节套 Adjustable Sleeve 1 2 ▲803004199-002 阀体 Housing 1 3 ▲803004199-003 弹簧座 Spring Seat 1 4 ▲803004199-004 O形圈 Oring 1 5 ▲803004199-005 阀芯 Poppet 1 6 ▲803004199-006 弹簧 Spring 1

803004197 Pumping

By | 2018-01-25T14:28:22+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS122E VIBRATORY ROLLER|

803004197 Pumping SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲228700219-091001 螺母 Nut 2 2 860118626 泵 Pump 1 3 ▲228700219-091002 磁石 Magnet 1 4 ▲228700219-091003 油箱帽 Cap 1 5 ▲228700219-091004 吸油管 Pipe 1 6 ▲228700219-091005 油箱 Reservoir 1 7 860118627 过滤器 Filter 1 8 860118628 控制阀块 Valve 1

228302970 Hy-Support System

By | 2018-01-25T14:28:01+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS122E VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228302970 Hy-Support System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 239900356 软管总成 Hose 1 2 801902943 扎带 cable tie 10 3 803080674 支撑油缸 support cylinder 2 4 805002295 接头 Joint 1 5 803163731 铰接接头 Joint 1 6 803164237 接头 Joint 1 7 239900357 软管总成 Hose 1 8 803164253