XS123 COMPACTOR

228300840 Attached Tools

By | 2018-01-25T20:31:27+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS123 COMPACTOR|

228300840 Attached Tools SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803201539 DI-11压力测量装置(0~6MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 2 803201540 DI-11压力测量装置(0~60MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 3 801501924 轮胎气压表 Pressure Gauge 1 400kPa 4 801501918 通用工具箱 UNIVERSAL TOOL-KIT BOX 1 5 801101758 加油漏斗CA25 Oil-Filling Funnel 1 6 839901423 塑料软管 PLASTIC HOSE

228700685 Compressor assembly

By | 2018-01-25T20:30:58+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS123 COMPACTOR|

228700685 Compressor assembly SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 3 2 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 4 3 805000207 螺栓M10×45 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000 4 228700686 压缩机支架 Bracket 1 Ⅵ 5 805000036 螺栓 M10×90 805000036 1 GB/T5782-2000 6 228700410 支架 Bracket 1 7 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1

803502588 Evaporator

By | 2018-01-25T20:30:24+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS123 COMPACTOR|

803502588 Evaporator SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲803502588-0001 新风盒 Air intake box 1 2 ▲803502588-0002 回气管 Hose 1 3 ▲803502588-0003 蒸发芯体 Core 1 4 ▲803502588-0004 上盖 Cover 1 5 ▲803502588-0005 膨胀阀 Expanding valve 1 6 ▲803502588-0006 进液管 Liquid intake pipe 1 7 ▲803502588-0007 蒸发风机安装板 Mounting board

228303216-14 空调系统

By | 2018-01-25T20:30:02+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS123 COMPACTOR|

228303216-14 空调系统 SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803502588 空调(蒸发器) Evaporator 1 2 805200045 螺母 8 Nut 8 GB/T 6170-2000 4 803502596 冷凝器 Condenser 1 空调附件 5 228700360 安装支架 Bracket 2 6 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 12 7 805000018 螺栓 M8×20) Elbow 8 9 805801019 压缩机 Compressor

228700685 Compressor assembly

By | 2018-01-25T20:29:36+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS123 COMPACTOR|

228700685 Compressor assembly SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 3 2 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 4 3 805000207 螺栓M10×45 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000 4 228700686 压缩机支架 Bracket 1 Ⅵ 5 805000036 螺栓 M10×90 805000036 1 GB/T5782-2000 6 228700410 支架 Bracket 1 7 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1

803502588 Evaporator

By | 2018-01-25T20:29:07+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS123 COMPACTOR|

803502588 Evaporator SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲803502588-0001 新风盒 Air intake box 1 2 ▲803502588-0002 回气管 Hose 1 3 ▲803502588-0003 蒸发芯体 Core 1 4 ▲803502588-0004 上盖 Cover 1 5 ▲803502588-0005 膨胀阀 Expanding valve 1 6 ▲803502588-0006 进液管 Liquid intake pipe 1 7 ▲803502588-0007 蒸发风机安装板 Mounting board

228303216-13 Air-comditioner System

By | 2018-01-25T20:28:36+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS123 COMPACTOR|

228303216-13 Air-comditioner System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 228700142 液压油位标示 The hydraulic oil level 1 XS202.17-2 1 803502588 空调(蒸发器) Evaporator 1 2 805200045 螺母 8 Nut 8 GB/T 6170-2000 2 819906088 操作说明 1 3 805500033 铆钉 3×8 4 4 803502596 冷凝器 Condenser 1 空调附件 4 228303189

228302741 scraper

By | 2018-01-25T20:28:08+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS123 COMPACTOR|

228302741 scraper SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 228302742 刮泥板I SCRAPER 2 2 228302743 刮泥板II SCRAPER 2 3 805301377 垫圈 16(达克罗) Wahser 16 4 805006332 螺栓M16×40 bolt 16 GB/T5783-2000 5 228302963 可调刮齿 SCRAPER TEETH 18 PD 6 228600281 固定板 Board 18 7 805004814 螺栓 M16×55(达克罗) 10.9级 Bolt

228303054 Engine hood

By | 2018-01-25T20:27:44+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS123 COMPACTOR|

228303054 Engine hood SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 228303022 发动机罩 Engine hood 1 2 228303011 左侧板焊接总成 Left-board 1 3 228303009 右侧板焊接总成 Right-board 1 4 226803280 铰链 Hinge 2 5 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 12 6 805046528 螺栓 M10×35(达克罗) BOLT 12 GB/T5783-2000 7 801100340 油杯M6×1 grease cup 2

228302971 Hy-Support System

By | 2018-01-25T20:26:13+00:00 January 25th, 2018|XS123 COMPACTOR|

228302971 Hy-Support System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 239900356 软管总成 Hose 1 2 801902943 扎带 cable tie 10 3 803080674 支撑油缸 support cylinder 2 4 805002295 接头 Joint 1 5 803163731 铰接接头 Joint 1 6 803164237 接头 Joint 1 7 239900357 软管总成 Hose 1 8 803164253