XS142 VIBRATORY ROLLER

228700219-13 Attached Tools

By | 2018-01-26T20:26:42+00:00 January 26th, 2018|XS142 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228700219-13 Attached Tools SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803201539 DI-11压力测量装置(0~6MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 2 803201540 DI-11压力测量装置(0~60MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 3 801501924 轮胎气压表 Pressure Gauge 1 400kPa 4 801501918 通用工具箱 UNIVERSAL TOOL-KIT BOX 1 5 839901423 塑料软管 PLASTIC HOSE 1 6 801505255 重型手动黄油枪600CC Grease gun

228500184-1209 Compressor assembly

By | 2018-01-26T20:26:21+00:00 January 26th, 2018|XS142 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228500184-1209 Compressor assembly SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 4 GB/T6170-2000 2 228700411 套 Sleeve 1 3 228700410 支架 Bracket 1 4 228700412 移动杆 Setting lever 1 5 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 4 6 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000 7 805000036 螺栓 M10×90 805000036

228700685 Compressor assembly

By | 2018-01-26T20:26:04+00:00 January 26th, 2018|XS142 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228700685 Compressor assembly SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 3 2 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 4 3 805000207 螺栓M10×45 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000 4 228700686 压缩机支架 Bracket 1 Ⅵ 5 805000036 螺栓 M10×90 805000036 1 GB/T5782-2000 6 228700410 支架 Bracket 1 7 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1

803502588 Evaporator

By | 2018-01-26T20:25:36+00:00 January 26th, 2018|XS142 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

803502588 Evaporator SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲803502588-0001 新风盒 Air intake box 1 2 ▲803502588-0002 回气管 Hose 1 3 ▲803502588-0003 蒸发芯体 Core 1 4 ▲803502588-0004 上盖 Cover 1 5 ▲803502588-0005 膨胀阀 Expanding valve 1 6 ▲803502588-0006 进液管 Liquid intake pipe 1 7 ▲803502588-0007 蒸发风机安装板 Mounting board

228500184-12 Air-conditioner System

By | 2018-01-26T20:25:13+00:00 January 26th, 2018|XS142 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228500184-12 Air-conditioner System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803502588 空调(蒸发器) Evaporator 1 2 805200045 螺母 8 Nut 8 GB/T 6170-2000 3 805000017 螺栓 M8×25 bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000 4 ▲228500184-1201 冷凝器 Condenser 1 5 228700360 安装支架 Bracket 2 6 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 12 7 805000018 螺栓

228400202-1102 Plate And Decals

By | 2018-01-26T20:24:47+00:00 January 26th, 2018|XS142 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228400202-1102 Plate And Decals SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 239900224 燃油加油标记 DECAL OF FUEL REFILLING 1 F1005 2 239900219 固定处标志 4 F1013 3 228700146 轮胎气压标记 TYRE PRESSURE 2 4 239900218 起吊处标记 HOOK decal 4 F1012 5 239900223 发动机润滑油标志 1 6 228600226 XCMG右标记 XCMG RIGHT LOGO 1

228400202-1101 Plate And Decals

By | 2018-01-26T20:24:31+00:00 January 26th, 2018|XS142 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228400202-1101 Plate And Decals SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 239900224 燃油加油标记 DECAL OF FUEL REFILLING 1 F1005 2 239900219 固定处标志 4 3 228700146 轮胎气压标记 TYRE PRESSURE 2 4 239900218 起吊处标记 HOOK decal 4 F1012 5 239900223 发动机润滑油标志 1 6 228600226 XCMG右标记 XCMG RIGHT LOGO 1 7

228500184-10 Engine hood

By | 2018-01-26T20:24:08+00:00 January 26th, 2018|XS142 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228500184-10 Engine hood SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805002055 螺栓M6×15 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000 2 805300029 垫圈 6 Washer 6 4 GB/T97.1-2002 3 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 6 4 GB/T93-1987 4 228700505 发动机罩 Engine hood 1 5 226800547 折页 Hinge 2 6 805401267 挡圈10 Washer 4 GB/T894.2-1986

803006971 Propulsion -pump

By | 2018-01-26T20:23:33+00:00 January 26th, 2018|XS142 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

803006971 Propulsion -pump SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲803006971-01 驱动轴 Drive shaft 1 R909921935 2 ▲803006971-02 控制 Control 1 R902009059 3 ▲803006971-03 油口板 Port plate 1 R909609869 4 ▲803006971-04 补油泵 Internal gear pump 1 R909606664 5 ▲803006971-05 控制模块 Control module 1 R902106605 6 ▲803006971-06 溢流阀 Pressure

803006971 Propulsion -pump

By | 2018-01-26T20:23:08+00:00 January 26th, 2018|XS142 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

803006971 Propulsion -pump SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲803006971-01 驱动轴 Drive shaft 1 R909921935 2 ▲803006971-02 控制 Control 1 R902009059 3 ▲803006971-03 油口板 Port plate 1 R909609869 4 ▲803006971-04 补油泵 Internal gear pump 1 R909606664 5 ▲803006971-05 控制模块 Control module 1 R902106605 6 ▲803006971-06 溢流阀 Pressure