XS143 ROAD ROLLER

228700219-13 Attached Tools

By | 2018-01-30T08:40:32+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS143 ROAD ROLLER|

228700219-13 Attached Tools SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803201539 DI-11压力测量装置(0~6MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 2 803201540 DI-11压力测量装置(0~60MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 3 801501924 轮胎气压表 Pressure Gauge 1 400kPa 4 801501918 通用工具箱 UNIVERSAL TOOL-KIT BOX 1 5 839901423 塑料软管 PLASTIC HOSE 1 6 801505255 重型手动黄油枪600CC Grease gun

228401672 Air-condition system

By | 2018-01-30T08:40:10+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS143 ROAD ROLLER|

228401672 Air-condition system SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803502588 空调(蒸发器) Evaporator 1 2 803543428 冷凝器总成 Condenser 1 3 805000008 螺栓 M6×12 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000 4 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 6 4 GB/T93-1987 5 805300029 垫圈 6 Washer 6 4 GB/T97.1-2002 6 803543423 储液器总成 1 7 228700362

228700685 Compressor assembly

By | 2018-01-30T08:39:44+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS143 ROAD ROLLER|

228700685 Compressor assembly SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 3 2 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 4 3 805000207 螺栓M10×45 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000 4 228700686 压缩机支架 Bracket 1 Ⅵ 5 805000036 螺栓 M10×90 805000036 1 GB/T5782-2000 6 228700410 支架 Bracket 1 7 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1

803502588 Evaporator

By | 2018-01-30T08:39:09+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS143 ROAD ROLLER|

803502588 Evaporator SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲803502588-0001 新风盒 Air intake box 1 2 ▲803502588-0002 回气管 Hose 1 3 ▲803502588-0003 蒸发芯体 Core 1 4 ▲803502588-0004 上盖 Cover 1 5 ▲803502588-0005 膨胀阀 Expanding valve 1 6 ▲803502588-0006 进液管 Liquid intake pipe 1 7 ▲803502588-0007 蒸发风机安装板 Mounting board

228500184-12 Air-conditioner System

By | 2018-01-30T08:38:52+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS143 ROAD ROLLER|

228500184-12 Air-conditioner System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803502588 空调(蒸发器) Evaporator 1 2 805200045 螺母 8 Nut 8 GB/T 6170-2000 3 805000017 螺栓 M8×25 bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000 4 ▲228500184-1201 冷凝器 Condenser 1 5 228700360 安装支架 Bracket 2 6 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 12 7 805000018 螺栓

228401663 Plate And Decals

By | 2018-01-30T08:38:31+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS143 ROAD ROLLER|

228401663 Plate And Decals SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 239900224 燃油加油标记 DECAL OF FUEL REFILLING 1 F1005 2 239900219 固定处标志 4 3 228700146 轮胎气压标记 TYRE PRESSURE 2 4 239900218 起吊处标记 HOOK decal 4 F1012 5 239900223 发动机润滑油标志 1 6 228401665 右后标记 Right BACK logo of XS143

228900645 Engine hood

By | 2018-01-30T08:38:11+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS143 ROAD ROLLER|

228900645 Engine hood SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 801938349 减震块 Absorber 2 2 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 2 GB/T6170-2000 3 228900646 发动机罩 Engine hood 1 4 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 8 5 805000062 螺栓 M10×35 Bolt 20 GB/T 5783-2000 6 228900647 右侧板焊接总成 Right-board 1 7 228900731 左侧板焊接总成

803004199 Throttle and Check Valve

By | 2018-01-30T08:37:49+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS143 ROAD ROLLER|

803004199 Throttle and Check Valve SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲803004199-001 调节套 Adjustable Sleeve 1 2 ▲803004199-002 阀体 Housing 1 3 ▲803004199-003 弹簧座 Spring Seat 1 4 ▲803004199-004 O形圈 Oring 1 5 ▲803004199-005 阀芯 Poppet 1 6 ▲803004199-006 弹簧 Spring 1

228703135 Hy-Support System

By | 2018-01-30T08:37:22+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS143 ROAD ROLLER|

228703135 Hy-Support System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 239900356 软管总成 Hose 1 2 801902943 扎带 cable tie 10 3 803080674 支撑油缸 support cylinder 2 4 805002295 接头 Joint 1 5 803163731 铰接接头 Joint 1 6 803164237 接头 Joint 1 7 239900357 软管总成 Hose 1 8 803164253

228401642 Hy-Brake System

By | 2018-01-30T08:37:04+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS143 ROAD ROLLER|

228401642 Hy-Brake System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805002295 接头 Joint 3 2 803164243 三通接头 Joint 2 3 239900459 软管总成 Hose 1 4 239902064 软管总成 Hose 1 5 239900355 软管总成 Hose 1 6 803164724 接头 Joint 1 GE10L9/16UNFOMD 7 805300025 垫圈 12 Washer 1 8 803100694