XS163 Vibratory Roller

228700219-13 Attached Tools

By | 2018-01-30T08:59:06+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS163 Vibratory Roller|

228700219-13 Attached Tools SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803201539 DI-11压力测量装置(0~6MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 2 803201540 DI-11压力测量装置(0~60MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 3 801501924 轮胎气压表 Pressure Gauge 1 400kPa 4 801501918 通用工具箱 UNIVERSAL TOOL-KIT BOX 1 5 839901423 塑料软管 PLASTIC HOSE 1 6 801505255 重型手动黄油枪600CC Grease gun

228401672 Air-condition system

By | 2018-01-30T08:58:47+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS163 Vibratory Roller|

228401672 Air-condition system SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803502588 空调(蒸发器) Evaporator 1 2 803543428 冷凝器总成 Condenser 1 3 805000008 螺栓 M6×12 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000 4 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 6 4 GB/T93-1987 5 805300029 垫圈 6 Washer 6 4 GB/T97.1-2002 6 803543423 储液器总成 1 7 228700362

228500184-12 Air-conditioner System

By | 2018-01-30T08:58:29+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS163 Vibratory Roller|

228500184-12 Air-conditioner System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803502588 空调(蒸发器) Evaporator 1 2 805200045 螺母 8 Nut 8 GB/T 6170-2000 3 805000017 螺栓 M8×25 bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000 4 ▲228500184-1201 冷凝器 Condenser 1 5 228700360 安装支架 Bracket 2 6 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 12 7 805000018 螺栓

228501268 Plate And Decals

By | 2018-01-30T08:58:07+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS163 Vibratory Roller|

228501268 Plate And Decals SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 239900224 燃油加油标记 DECAL OF FUEL REFILLING 0 F1005 2 239900219 固定处标志 0 3 228700146 轮胎气压标记 TYRE PRESSURE 0 4 239900218 起吊处标记 HOOK decal 0 F1012 5 239900223 发动机润滑油标志 0 6 228501271 右后标记 Right BACK logo of XS163

228900645 Engine hood

By | 2018-01-30T08:57:48+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS163 Vibratory Roller|

228900645 Engine hood SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 801938349 减震块 Absorber 2 2 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 2 GB/T6170-2000 3 228900646 发动机罩 Engine hood 1 4 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 8 5 805000062 螺栓 M10×35 Bolt 20 GB/T 5783-2000 6 228900647 右侧板焊接总成 Right-board 1 7 228900731 左侧板焊接总成

228703135 Hy-Support System

By | 2018-01-30T08:57:14+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS163 Vibratory Roller|

228703135 Hy-Support System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 239900356 软管总成 Hose 1 2 801902943 扎带 cable tie 10 3 803080674 支撑油缸 support cylinder 2 4 805002295 接头 Joint 1 5 803163731 铰接接头 Joint 1 6 803164237 接头 Joint 1 7 239900357 软管总成 Hose 1 8 803164253

228401642 Hy-Brake System

By | 2018-01-30T08:56:55+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS163 Vibratory Roller|

228401642 Hy-Brake System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805002295 接头 Joint 3 2 803164243 三通接头 Joint 2 3 239900459 软管总成 Hose 1 4 239902064 软管总成 Hose 1 5 239900355 软管总成 Hose 1 6 803164724 接头 Joint 1 GE10L9/16UNFOMD 7 805300025 垫圈 12 Washer 1 8 803100694

803044834 cylinder

By | 2018-01-30T08:56:39+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS163 Vibratory Roller|

803044834 cylinder SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803075352 连接销 Pin shaft 2 2 803075353 卡片 Pin 2 3 805603409 开口销 6.3×55 pin 1 GB/T91-2000 GB/T91-2000 4 803044816 开槽螺母M33×2厚40 nut 1 GB/T6178-1986 GB/T6178-1986 5 803044817 格来圈125×109.5×6.3 Glyd Ring 1 6 803044818 孔用支撑环 retaining Ring 2 7 803044824

228401641 Hy-Vibration System

By | 2018-01-30T08:55:43+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS163 Vibratory Roller|

228401641 Hy-Vibration System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803164621 接头 adapter 6 2 239900325 软管总成 hose 1 3 803164699 法兰 Flange 4 4 803163574 弯头 Elbow 2 5 239900335 软管总成 Hose 1 6 803163650 弯头 Connector 5 7 226800344 软管夹 Hose clamp 4 8 228702481 管夹板

228401640 Hy-propulsion System

By | 2018-01-30T08:55:24+00:00 January 30th, 2018|XS163 Vibratory Roller|

228401640 Hy-propulsion System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803164766 接头 JOINT 1 2 803164875 接头 adapter 1 3 803163650 弯头 Connector 2 4 803164700 法兰接头 Flange 4 5 803201542 法兰组件 Flange 4 6 803163574 弯头 Elbow 4 7 803164750 接头 Joint 2 GE22LM18×1.5EDOMDCF 8 239900328 软管总成