XS182 VIBRATION ROLLER

228700219-13 Attached Tools

By | 2018-01-27T21:41:18+00:00 January 27th, 2018|XS182 VIBRATION ROLLER|

228700219-13 Attached Tools SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803201539 DI-11压力测量装置(0~6MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 2 803201540 DI-11压力测量装置(0~60MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 3 801501924 轮胎气压表 Pressure Gauge 1 400kPa 4 801501918 通用工具箱 UNIVERSAL TOOL-KIT BOX 1 5 839901423 塑料软管 PLASTIC HOSE 1 6 801505255 重型手动黄油枪600CC Grease gun

228702252 Compressor assembly

By | 2018-01-27T21:40:14+00:00 January 27th, 2018|XS182 VIBRATION ROLLER|

228702252 Compressor assembly SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 3 2 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 4 3 805000207 螺栓M10×45 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000 4 228702253 支架 Adjustable plate 1 5 805000036 螺栓 M10×90 805000036 1 GB/T5782-2000 6 228700410 支架 Bracket 1 7 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1

228702245 Air-Conditioner System

By | 2018-01-27T21:39:50+00:00 January 27th, 2018|XS182 VIBRATION ROLLER|

228702245 Air-Conditioner System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲228702240-120101 胶管2000 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件 2 ▲228702240-120102 胶管1000 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件 3 860118622 冷凝器 Condenser 1 空调附件 空调附件 4 228700360 安装支架 Bracket 2 5 ▲228702240-120103 胶管1200 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件 6 ▲228702240-120104 胶管2500 Rubber pipe 1

228700544 Compressor assembly

By | 2018-01-27T21:39:19+00:00 January 27th, 2018|XS182 VIBRATION ROLLER|

228700544 Compressor assembly SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805000100 螺栓 M10×55 Bolt 1 GB/T 5782-2000 2 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000 3 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 4 4 226800280 调节板 Adjustable plate 1 5 228700207 支架 Adjustable plate 1 6 228700411 套 Sleeve 1 7 805200080 螺母M10

228700219-1202 Compressor Assembly

By | 2018-01-27T21:38:52+00:00 January 27th, 2018|XS182 VIBRATION ROLLER|

228700219-1202 Compressor Assembly SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 4 GB/T6170-2000 2 228700411 套 Sleeve 1 Ⅰ Ⅵ 3 228700412 移动杆 Setting lever 1 Ⅰ Ⅵ 4 228700410 支架 Bracket 1 Ⅰ Ⅵ 5 805000036 螺栓 M10×90 805000036 1 GB/T5782-2000 6 228700409 压缩机支架

228700685 Compressor assembly

By | 2018-01-27T21:38:30+00:00 January 27th, 2018|XS182 VIBRATION ROLLER|

228700685 Compressor assembly SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 3 2 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 4 3 805000207 螺栓M10×45 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000 4 228700686 压缩机支架 Bracket 1 Ⅵ 5 805000036 螺栓 M10×90 805000036 1 GB/T5782-2000 6 228700410 支架 Bracket 1 7 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1

228700544 Compressor assembly

By | 2018-01-27T21:37:30+00:00 January 27th, 2018|XS182 VIBRATION ROLLER|

228700544 Compressor assembly SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805000100 螺栓 M10×55 Bolt 1 GB/T 5782-2000 2 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000 3 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 4 4 226800280 调节板 Adjustable plate 1 5 228700207 支架 Adjustable plate 1 6 228700411 套 Sleeve 1 7 805200080 螺母M10

228700219-12 Air-conditioner System

By | 2018-01-27T21:36:43+00:00 January 27th, 2018|XS182 VIBRATION ROLLER|

228700219-12 Air-conditioner System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲228700219-120101 胶管2000 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件 2 ▲228700219-120102 胶管1000 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件 3 860118622 冷凝器 Condenser 1 空调附件 空调附件 4 228700360 安装支架 Bracket 4 5 ▲228700219-120103 胶管1200 Rubber pipe 1 空调附件 6 ▲228700219-120104 胶管2500 Rubber pipe 1

228600217-1102 Plate And Decals

By | 2018-01-27T21:36:21+00:00 January 27th, 2018|XS182 VIBRATION ROLLER|

228600217-1102 Plate And Decals SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 239900224 燃油加油标记 DECAL OF FUEL REFILLING 1 F1005 2 239900219 固定处标志 4 F1013 3 228700146 轮胎气压标记 TYRE PRESSURE 2 4 239900218 起吊处标记 HOOK decal 4 F1012 5 239900223 发动机润滑油标志 1 6 228600226 XCMG右标记 XCMG RIGHT LOGO 1

228600217-1101 Plate And Decals

By | 2018-01-27T21:35:55+00:00 January 27th, 2018|XS182 VIBRATION ROLLER|

228600217-1101 Plate And Decals SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 239900224 燃油加油标记 DECAL OF FUEL REFILLING 1 F1005 2 239900219 固定处标志 4 3 228700146 轮胎气压标记 TYRE PRESSURE 2 4 239900218 起吊处标记 HOOK decal 4 F1012 5 239900223 发动机润滑油标志 1 6 228600226 XCMG右标记 XCMG RIGHT LOGO 1 7