XS182J Vibratory Roller

226800286-1401 Attached Tools

By | 2018-01-23T16:32:55+00:00 January 23rd, 2018|XS182J Vibratory Roller|

226800286-1401 Attached Tools SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803201539 DI-11压力测量装置(0~6MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 2 803201540 DI-11压力测量装置(0~60MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 3 840101298 轮胎气压表YF14 Pressure Gauge 1 4 225702225 套筒扳手 Sleeve Spanner 1 5 801501920 杠杆 Lever 1 6 801501918 通用工具箱 UNIVERSAL TOOL-KIT BOX 1 7

226800286-130363 Evaporator module

By | 2018-01-23T16:32:34+00:00 January 23rd, 2018|XS182J Vibratory Roller|

226800286-130363 Evaporator module SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲226800286-130370 机体组件 Machine body 1 2 ▲226800286-130371 温控器 Temperature controller 1 3 ▲226800286-130372 继电器 Ralay 1 4 ▲226800286-130373 后板组件 Backboard 1 5 ▲226800286-130374 芯体组件 Core 1 6 ▲226800286-130375 上盖组件 Upper cover 1 7 ▲226800286-130376 双布风口 Place with draught

803502589-101332 Air-conditioner

By | 2018-01-23T16:32:13+00:00 January 23rd, 2018|XS182J Vibratory Roller|

803502589-101332 Air-conditioner SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲226800286-130355 压缩机皮带 V-belt 1 2 ▲226800286-130356 压缩机 Compressor 1 3 ▲226800286-130357 压-冷胶管组件 Hose 1 4 ▲226800286-130358 冷凝器总成 Condensor module 1 5 ▲226800286-130359 冷-贮胶管组件 Hose 1 6 ▲226800286-130360 贮液器支架 Liquid container bracket 1 7 ▲226800286-130361 贮液器 Liquid container 1 8

226800273 Compressor bracket

By | 2018-01-23T16:31:35+00:00 January 23rd, 2018|XS182J Vibratory Roller|

226800273 Compressor bracket SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 3 2 228700411 套 Sleeve 1 3 805000100 螺栓 M10×55 Bolt 1 GB/T 5782-2000 4 226800280 调节板 Adjustable plate 1 5 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000 6 226800279 支架 Bracket 1 7 805000207 螺栓M10×45 Bolt

226800268 Air-conditioner

By | 2018-01-23T16:31:16+00:00 January 23rd, 2018|XS182J Vibratory Roller|

226800268 Air-conditioner SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803502589 空调总成 Air-conditioner 1 2 805000636 螺栓M6×55 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000 3 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 6 2 GB/T93-1987 4 226800278 接头 Connector 1 5 801902789 热水管 Hot water hose 1 6 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 4 GB/T6170-2000 7 805300017

227100186-1201 Paints and decals

By | 2018-01-23T16:30:45+00:00 January 23rd, 2018|XS182J Vibratory Roller|

227100186-1201 Paints and decals SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 226801845 危险标记 Danger warning 1 2 819906087 油门控制 ACCELEROGRAPH CONTROL 1 3 228700143 电源总开关标示 INDICATION OF SWITCH 1 XS202J.17-3 4 239900241 注润滑脂处标志 Grease filling sign 1 F1011 5 227100271 铭牌 Name plate 1 5 227100390 铭牌 Name

803604727 Engine cover support system

By | 2018-01-23T16:30:27+00:00 January 23rd, 2018|XS182J Vibratory Roller|

803604727 Engine cover support system SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 860118429 行程开关 Limitative switch 2 2 ▲227001687-0002 开关线束 Switch wire 1 3 ▲227001687-0003 主体框架 Main frame 1 4 ▲227001687-0004 电机 Eectromotor 1

226800234 Engine hood

By | 2018-01-23T16:29:48+00:00 January 23rd, 2018|XS182J Vibratory Roller|

226800234 Engine hood SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805000714 螺栓 M10×20 Blot 12 GB/T5783-2000 2 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 24 GB/T93-1987 3 805300017 垫圈10 Washer 24 GB/T97.1-2002 4 226800232 左护板 Left-Board 1 5 226800229 发动机罩 Engine hood 1 6 226803280 铰链 Hinge 2 7 805000062 螺栓

227100197 Hydraulic Steering System

By | 2018-01-23T16:29:30+00:00 January 23rd, 2018|XS182J Vibratory Roller|

227100197 Hydraulic Steering System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803073865 转向器BZZ500 redirecter 1 2 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 6 GB/T93-1987 3 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000 4 227100230 液压油箱与安装 Tank 1 5 803164619 接头 Adapter 1 6 803164800 接头 Connector 2 7 239900344 软管总成 Hose 1

227100196 Hydraulic Vibration System

By | 2018-01-23T16:29:12+00:00 January 23rd, 2018|XS182J Vibratory Roller|

227100196 Hydraulic Vibration System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 239901907 软管总成 Hose 1 2 803164632 接头 Adapter 1 3 803164859 法兰接头 Adapter 2 4 803164828 法兰组件 Flange compent 3 5 803004146 马达 Motor 1 6 805301376 垫圈14 Washer 14 8 7 805000103 螺栓 M14×35 Bolt 4