XS202H/XS222H VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL

228700219-13 Attached Tools

By | 2018-01-22T15:55:53+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS202H/XS222H VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

228700219-13 Attached Tools SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803201539 DI-11压力测量装置(0~6MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 2 803201540 DI-11压力测量装置(0~60MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 3 801501924 轮胎气压表 Pressure Gauge 1 400kPa 4 801501918 通用工具箱 UNIVERSAL TOOL-KIT BOX 1 5 839901423 塑料软管 PLASTIC HOSE 1 6 801505255 重型手动黄油枪600CC Grease gun

226802200 Air-compressor assembly

By | 2018-01-22T15:55:23+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS202H/XS222H VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

226802200 Air-compressor assembly SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 226802201 压缩机支架 Air-compressor bracket 1 2 228700412 移动杆 Setting lever 1 3 805000036 螺栓 M10×90 805000036 1 GB/T5782-2000 4 228700410 支架 Bracket 1 5 228700411 套 Sleeve 1 6 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 4 GB/T6170-2000 7 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗)

226802202 Air-conditioner

By | 2018-01-22T15:55:05+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS202H/XS222H VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

226802202 Air-conditioner SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲226802115-210101 V带A17-390 V-belt 1 2 ▲226802115-210102 压缩机总成SE-508 Compressor 1 3 ▲226802115-210103 高压软管总成 Hose 1 4 226800278 接头 Connector 1 5 803004173 球阀 Ball valve 1 6 226800425 接头体 Connector 1 7 801900055 喉箍d22-32 clump 4 8 ▲226802115-210104 高压软管总成II Hose

226802115-1201 Paints and decals

By | 2018-01-22T15:54:43+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS202H/XS222H VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

226802115-1201 Paints and decals SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 819906087 油门控制 ACCELEROGRAPH CONTROL 1 2 226802147 铭牌 Name plate 1 XS202H 2 226802152 铭牌 Name plate 1 XS222H 3 805500034 铆钉 3×10 Rivet 12 4 228700142 液压油位标示 The hydraulic oil level 1 XS202.17-2 5 228700143 电源总开关标示

226802115-1101 Engine hood

By | 2018-01-22T15:53:59+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS202H/XS222H VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

226802115-1101 Engine hood SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805000714 螺栓 M10×20 Blot 12 GB/T5783-2000 2 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 24 GB/T93-1987 3 805300017 垫圈10 Washer 24 GB/T97.1-2002 4 226800232 左护板 Left-Board 1 5 226802178 发动机罩 Engine hood 1 6 226803280 铰链 Hinge 2 7 805000062 螺栓

226802204 Hy-Brake System

By | 2018-01-22T15:53:22+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS202H/XS222H VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

226802204 Hy-Brake System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803164731 接头 Adapter 1 2 239900424 软管总成 Hose 1 3 803164730 接头 Joint 3 4 803164794 弯头 Joint 1 EW12LOMD 5 803604726 制动阀 Valve 1 6 805002012 螺栓 M6×50 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000 7 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 6

803004190-101512 Steering cylinder

By | 2018-01-22T15:53:05+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS202H/XS222H VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

803004190-101512 Steering cylinder SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲803004190-1011120 连接销 Pin 2 2 ▲803004190-1011121 开口销5×45 Pin 2 3 ▲803004190-1011122 缸体 Cylinder 1 4 ▲803004190-1011123 螺母 Nut 1 5 ▲803004190-1011124 开口销5×50 Pin 1 6 ▲803004190-1011125 O型圈35×3.1 O-ring 1 7 ▲803004190-1011126 格来圈100×6 Seal 1 8 ▲803004190-1011127 支承环100×9.7×2.5 Retaining

803004190-101291 Steering cylinder

By | 2018-01-22T15:52:49+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS202H/XS222H VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

803004190-101291 Steering cylinder SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲803004190-1011101 连接销1 Pin 1 2 ▲803004190-1011102 开口销5×45 Pin 2 3 ▲803004190-1011103 缸体 Cylinder 1 4 ▲803004190-1011104 螺母 Nut 1 5 ▲803004190-1011105 开口销5×60 Pin 1 6 ▲803004190-1011106 O型圈35×3.5 O-ring 1 7 ▲803004190-1011107 DAS 100-082 Seal 1 8 ▲803004190-1011108 活塞