XS203J VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL

239900507 ATTACHED TOOLS

By | 2018-01-22T21:54:16+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS203J VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

239900507 ATTACHED TOOLS SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803201539 DI-11压力测量装置(0~6MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 2 803201540 DI-11压力测量装置(0~60MPa) PRESSURE MEASURING DEVICE 1 3 840101298 轮胎气压表YF14 Pressure Gauge 1 4 225702224 套筒扳手 SLEEVE SPANNER 1 5 801501920 杠杆 Lever 1 6 801501918 通用工具箱 UNIVERSAL TOOL-KIT BOX 1 7

226800273 Compressor bracket

By | 2018-01-22T21:53:38+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS203J VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

226800273 Compressor bracket SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 3 2 228700411 套 Sleeve 1 3 805000100 螺栓 M10×55 Bolt 1 GB/T 5782-2000 4 226800280 调节板 Adjustable plate 1 5 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000 6 226800279 支架 Bracket 1 7 805000207 螺栓M10×45 Bolt

803543784 Air-conditionr system

By | 2018-01-22T21:53:06+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS203J VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

803543784 Air-conditionr system SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 860119723 空调皮带 air-condition belt 1 2 803502601 压缩机 Compressor 1 TYJ2-100 3 803543532 压-冷胶管组件 1 4 803543785 XS202J用冷凝器总成 1 5 803543536 冷-储胶管组件 1 6 ▲226800286-130301 贮液器支架 Basket 1 7 803543423 储液器总成 1 8 803543535 储-蒸胶管组件 1 9 803543533

226800273 Compressor bracket

By | 2018-01-22T21:52:37+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS203J VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

226800273 Compressor bracket SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 3 2 228700411 套 Sleeve 1 3 805000100 螺栓 M10×55 Bolt 1 GB/T 5782-2000 4 226800280 调节板 Adjustable plate 1 5 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000 6 226800279 支架 Bracket 1 7 805000207 螺栓M10×45 Bolt

803543784 Air-conditionr system

By | 2018-01-22T21:52:05+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS203J VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

803543784 Air-conditionr system SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 860119723 空调皮带 air-condition belt 1 2 803502601 压缩机 Compressor 1 TYJ2-100 3 803543532 压-冷胶管组件 1 4 803543785 XS202J用冷凝器总成 1 5 803543536 冷-储胶管组件 1 6 ▲226800286-130301 贮液器支架 Basket 1 7 803543423 储液器总成 1 8 803543535 储-蒸胶管组件 1 9 803543533

26803045 Air-conditionr system

By | 2018-01-22T21:51:32+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS203J VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

26803045 Air-conditionr system SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 13 1 803543784 空调总成 Air-conditionr system 1 2 805000636 螺栓M6×55 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000 3 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 6 2 GB/T93-1987 4 226800278 接头 Connector 1 5 801902789 热水管 Hot water hose 1 6 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut

226803216-1201 Paints and decals

By | 2018-01-22T21:50:41+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS203J VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

226803216-1201 Paints and decals SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 819947419 客服热线标志 1 2 800105151 防冻液标记 1 3 228700143 电源总开关标示 INDICATION OF SWITCH 1 XS202J.17-3 4 226803168 铭牌 Name plate 1 配汽车箱 4 226803178 铭牌 Name plate 1 配动力箱 5 805500033 铆钉 3×8 4 6 226802312 保养点分布图

226802573 ENGINE HOOD ASSEMBLY

By | 2018-01-22T21:49:15+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS203J VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

226802573 ENGINE HOOD ASSEMBLY SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 226802576 发动机罩 Engine hood 1 2 226803280 铰链 Hinge 2 3 805300017 垫圈10 Washer 12 GB/T97.1-2002 4 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 12 GB/T93-1987 5 805000062 螺栓 M10×35 Bolt 12 GB/T 5783-2000 6 801100340 油杯M6×1 grease cup 2

226801781 Hydraulic Oil Tank and its Bracket

By | 2018-01-22T21:48:25+00:00 January 22nd, 2018|XS203J VIBRATORY ROLLER PARTS MANUAL|

226801781 Hydraulic Oil Tank and its Bracket SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 803164589 滤清器 filter 2 Ⅰ\Ⅱ 1 803164878 液压油滤芯 Hydraulic oil filter elememt 1 Ⅲ 2 227100205 液压油箱 Hydraulic oil tank 1 开式 2 226800327 液压油箱 Hydraulic oil tank 1 3 226800447 左护板 Left plate