XS262 VIBRATORY ROLLER

803502588 Evaporator

By | 2018-01-29T09:53:05+00:00 January 29th, 2018|XS262 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

803502588 Evaporator SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲803502588-0001 新风盒 Air intake box 1 2 ▲803502588-0002 回气管 Hose 1 3 ▲803502588-0003 蒸发芯体 Core 1 4 ▲803502588-0004 上盖 Cover 1 5 ▲803502588-0005 膨胀阀 Expanding valve 1 6 ▲803502588-0006 进液管 Liquid intake pipe 1 7 ▲803502588-0007 蒸发风机安装板 Mounting board

228901052 Compressor Assembly

By | 2018-01-29T09:52:49+00:00 January 29th, 2018|XS262 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228901052 Compressor Assembly SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805100147 螺钉 M10×40 Bolt 2 GB/T70.1-2002 2 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 3 3 819950217 空调压缩机支架总成 Bracket 1 4 228901053 压缩机调整支架 1 5 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 1 6 805000062 螺栓 M10×35 Bolt 1 GB/T 5783-2000

228900226 Bracket

By | 2018-01-29T09:52:12+00:00 January 29th, 2018|XS262 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228900226 Bracket SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805200080 螺母M10 Nut 4 2 228600160 套 Sleeve 1 3 228600206 支架 Adjustable plate 1 4 228600204 移动杆 Remove pole 1 5 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer 4 6 805000727 螺栓M10X25 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000 7 805000036 螺栓 M10×90 805000036 1 GB/T5782-2000

228900279-12 Air-conditioner System

By | 2018-01-29T09:51:53+00:00 January 29th, 2018|XS262 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228900279-12 Air-conditioner System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 228900226 压缩机支架 Bracket 1 Ⅰ 1 228901052 压缩机装配 Compressor Assembly 1 2 ▲228900279-1201 压缩机 Compressor 1 3 ▲228900279-1202 皮带 Belt 1 4 ▲228900279-1203 储液器 Liquid container 1 5 805000008 螺栓 M6×12 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000 6 805301373 垫圈10(达克罗) Washer

228900279-11 Plate And Decals

By | 2018-01-29T09:51:32+00:00 January 29th, 2018|XS262 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228900279-11 Plate And Decals SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 239900224 燃油加油标记 DECAL OF FUEL REFILLING 1 F1005 2 239900219 固定处标志 4 3 228700146 轮胎气压标记 TYRE PRESSURE 2 4 239900218 起吊处标记 HOOK decal 4 F1012 5 239900223 发动机润滑油标志 1 6 228600226 XCMG右标记 XCMG RIGHT LOGO 1 7

228900279-10 Engine hood

By | 2018-01-29T09:51:14+00:00 January 29th, 2018|XS262 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228900279-10 Engine hood SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805000322 螺栓 M6×16 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000 2 805300029 垫圈 6 Washer 6 4 GB/T97.1-2002 3 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 6 4 GB/T93-1987 4 228900320 发动机罩 Engine hood 1 4 228900370 发动机罩 Engine hood 1 5 226800547 折页 Hinge

803044797 cylinder

By | 2018-01-29T09:47:42+00:00 January 29th, 2018|XS262 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

803044797 cylinder SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 805400036 挡圈 35 Clip ring for hole 2 GB/T893.1-1986 2 800512649 轴承 Joint bearing 2 GB304.5-81 3 805603367 开口销3.2×40 pin 1 GB/T91-2000 GB/T91-2000 4 803044798 活塞 piston 1 5 803044799 格莱圈40×29×4.2 Glyd Ring 1 6 803044801 孔用支撑环 Ringretaining 1

803004199 Throttle and Check Valve

By | 2018-01-29T09:47:24+00:00 January 29th, 2018|XS262 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

803004199 Throttle and Check Valve SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲803004199-001 调节套 Adjustable Sleeve 1 2 ▲803004199-002 阀体 Housing 1 3 ▲803004199-003 弹簧座 Spring Seat 1 4 ▲803004199-004 O形圈 Oring 1 5 ▲803004199-005 阀芯 Poppet 1 6 ▲803004199-006 弹簧 Spring 1

803004197 Pumping

By | 2018-01-29T09:47:01+00:00 January 29th, 2018|XS262 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

803004197 Pumping SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 ▲228700219-091001 螺母 Nut 2 2 860118626 泵 Pump 1 3 ▲228700219-091002 磁石 Magnet 1 4 ▲228700219-091003 油箱帽 Cap 1 5 ▲228700219-091004 吸油管 Pipe 1 6 ▲228700219-091005 油箱 Reservoir 1 7 860118627 过滤器 Filter 1 8 860118628 控制阀块 Valve 1

228703135 Hy-Support System

By | 2018-01-29T09:46:43+00:00 January 29th, 2018|XS262 VIBRATORY ROLLER|

228703135 Hy-Support System SN Parts NO. VerNO Chinese Name English Name Parts Num Notes Assembly Notes 1 239900356 软管总成 Hose 1 2 801902943 扎带 cable tie 10 3 803080674 支撑油缸 support cylinder 2 4 805002295 接头 Joint 1 5 803163731 铰接接头 Joint 1 6 803164237 接头 Joint 1 7 239900357 软管总成 Hose 1 8 803164253